登録塾一覧

上毛新聞模試に協力いただいている 塾の一覧です。
(50音順)
ITC学習教室HAND 
027-226-5243
前橋市表2丁目3-6前橋第一ビル4階(フリースクールこらんだむ内)
Assist(アシスト)群馬高崎校 
027-310-3501
高崎市上中居町225-1
アシストみらい塾 
0276-57-8124
太田市由良町1751-1
株式会社あすがく 足利西教室
0120-80-3355
栃木県足利市大前町572-8
株式会社あすがく 足利八幡教室
0120-80-3355
栃木県足利市八幡町523-3田辺ロイヤル1階
株式会社あすがく 大泉教室
0120-80-3355
邑楽郡大泉町西小泉2-21-6
株式会社あすがく 太田教室
0276-55-3946
太田市新井町377-19
株式会社あすがく 館林教室
0120-80-3355
館林市小桑原町876-2
アゼリア板倉 
0276-57-8776
邑楽郡板倉町朝日野2丁目4586-20
ECCベストワン新前橋校 
027-252-0830
前橋市小相木町345-1アークスコート2号
ITTO個別指導学院 天川原町校
027-243-3626
前橋市天川原町1-16-1
ITTO個別指導学院 大泉校
0276-63-5505
邑楽郡大泉町大字吉田2423
ITTO個別指導学院 太田校
0276-31-5100
太田市西本町39番4
ITTO個別指導学院 大利根校
027-252-0850
前橋市大利根町1-38-6
ITTO個別指導学院 大橋校
027-321-4007
高崎市大橋町114-3
ITTO個別指導学院 大原校
0277-46-8677
太田市大原町638番地17
ITTO個別指導学院 新前橋校
027-255-3500
前橋市古市町180-1フォレストモール新前橋
ITTO個別指導学院 末広校
0276-38-5507
太田市末広町548-3
ITTO個別指導学院 館林成島校
0276-80-2210
館林市赤土町800‐1
ITTO個別指導学院 玉村校
0270-61-8484
佐波郡玉村町上之手1610-2
ITTO個別指導学院 前橋広瀬校
027-263-0777
前橋市広瀬町1-29-16
ITTO個別指導学院 宮子校
0270-25-1103
伊勢崎市宮子町3416-7
ITTO個別指導学院 除ヶ町校
0270-75-5518
伊勢崎市除ヶ町384-5
SSR 佐藤学習教室
0274-74-3621
甘楽郡甘楽町小川530-1
エムズ学院 連取校
0270-27-4821
伊勢崎市連取本町24-19
開倫塾本部 
0284-72-5945
栃木県足利市堀込町145
開倫塾 太田鳥山校
0276-25-8020
太田市鳥山上町1567-2
開倫塾 太田東校
0276-46-9666
太田市台之郷207
開倫塾 桐生相生校
0277-46-9511
桐生市相生町5-272-10
開倫塾 新桐生校
0277-55-4105
桐生市広沢町2-3126-7
開倫塾 藪塚校
0277-78-7186
太田市大原町298-17
開倫個別 邑楽校
0276-88-7000
邑楽郡邑楽町大字中野4680-5
開倫個別 大泉校
0276-61-3412
邑楽郡大泉日の出37-1
開倫個別 鳥山校
0276-25-8020
太田市鳥山上町1567-2
学習教室Go on 
0278-25-3292
利根郡みなかみ町月夜野507
学習塾いづみ 
027-335-6395
安中市安中5-12-40-2F
学習塾グリーンエイジ 
027-393-6708
高崎市中居町2-3-15桜ハイツ1F
学習塾SEED(シード) 
0274-50-7117
藤岡市藤岡1717-20イーストビュー102
笠原数学塾 
027-252-8058
前橋市元総社町1-5-1富田ハイツ103
笠原数学塾 富岡教室
0274-62-4160
富岡市一ノ宮1375-1
学研 ぐんとう教室
090-3508-8430
高崎市西国分町325-14清水コーポA102
学研 下仁田教室
090-7179-4895
甘楽郡下仁田町大字下仁田383-6
学研 高松教室
027-288-9320
前橋市富士見町小暮2337-7
学研 中川小北教室
027-384-8043
高崎市小八木町101番地
学研 六供町教室
070-5562-3579
前橋市六供町319六供町公民館
KATEKYO学院 前橋駅前校
027-243-3366
前橋市表町2-10-19前橋表町ビル2階
臥龍塾 
027-347-1724
高崎市宮原町7-23
株式会社グリフエデュケーション 
0278-24-1519
沼田市西原新町138-9総合エデュケーションビル2
コスモ&Jスクール 館林校
0276-75-5241
館林市緑町1-3-1
個性化教育塾COSMOS(コスモス) 
027-257-6802
前橋市朝倉町176-2
個別指導Axis(アクシス) 貝沢校
027-370-5548
高崎市東貝沢町3-34-1深町ビル2F
個別指導型 自立学習塾 慎塾 
027-212-9512
前橋市西片貝町5-23-14-201
サイトウ塾 
0270-74-0304
伊勢崎市境276
さかいゼミ 
0277-54-4811
桐生市桜木町1388-30
Study Lab 55(サンカントサンク) 
0276-75-1407
館林市小桑原町1019-7Natural House BLDG 2F
秀英iD予備校 高崎中居校
027-388-8478
高崎市中居町2-4-5第2桜ハイツ1階
初心堂進学教室 
0274-25-8031
藤岡市藤岡1698
自立学習塾マイセルフ 新前橋校
027-226-1732
前橋市小相木町554-1
自立学習塾マイセルフ 文京校
027-212-7234
前橋市文京町2-23-5 1F西(けやきウォーク ケーズデンキ 南側)
自立学習塾マイセルフ 前橋本部校
027-219-0909
前橋市川原町2-12-1
スカイ予備校 
027-371-8669
高崎市下小鳥町68-4
スクールIE 井野校
027-370-4520
高崎市井野町1081-3
スクールIE 中居校
027-350-7225
高崎市上中居町874-5
鈴木塾 
0276-50-1260
太田市本町15-26
正学伸塾 
027-212-7232
前橋市日吉町2丁目11-7清王寺ビル2F
高橋学習塾 
0276-82-0131
邑楽郡板倉町大字籾谷1595
TSアカデミー 
0270-26-9028
伊勢崎市宮前町266-1
適塾予備校 安中校
027-382-4457
安中市安中3784-1
適塾予備校 高崎駅前校
027-310-5514
高崎市八島町29-9 3F
適塾予備校 高崎小鳥校
027-363-8505
高崎市下小鳥町67-11
適塾予備校 富岡校
0274-62-5150
富岡市七日市407-3
適塾予備校 高崎吉井校
027-387-6200
高崎市吉井町吉井547-3
トウシングループ 自立学習RED 
027-289-5851
前橋市小相木町400-2和田ビル2F
トウシングループ ステップ個別指導学院 北高崎駅前校
027-386-4134
高崎市大橋町48-12スミセイビル5F
トウシングループ ステップ個別指導学院 総社吉岡校
027-289-3755
前橋市総社町高井219-4神宮ハイツ105
トウシングループ ステップ個別指導学院 高崎貝沢校
027-362-8835
高崎市貝沢町1274-1井上ビル2F
トウシングループ ステップ個別指導学院 前橋中央校
027-223-9784
前橋市南町4丁目48-5
トウシングループ チャレンジ進学ゼミ 
027-364-3337
高崎市飯塚町205
トウシングループ 東振ゼミナール 荒牧校
027-289-5642
前橋市関根町2丁目1-12F
トウシングループ 東振ゼミナール 安中中央校
027-382-7181
安中市安中2丁目1-182F
トウシングループ 東振ゼミナール 倉賀野校
027-346-5905
高崎市倉賀野町186-32F
トウシングループ 東振ゼミナール 群馬町校
027-373-9730
高崎市中泉町606-1
トウシングループ 東振ゼミナール 総社町校
027-255-1210
前橋市問屋町町2-16-9カナイビル2F
トウシングループ 東振ゼミナール 中居校
027-353-0316
高崎市中居町4-2-21トミケンビル2F
トウシングループ 東振ゼミナール 八幡豊岡校
027-344-0770
高崎市剣崎町138-51F
灯法塾 
0277-74-2692
桐生市新里町新川3653-2
トータル・アカデミー 
0274-63-8132
富岡市黒川1807-16
Dr.関塾 高崎六郷校
027-370-3759
高崎市筑縄町28-7
富岡英数塾 吉井・サニータウン 
027-387-1192
高崎市吉井町小串140-1
中高瀬進学教室 
0274-64-4710
富岡市中高瀬272-5
はぎのや学習塾 
080-1088-2035
館林市台宿町1-1
パッセ進学教室 
027-232-9038
前橋市荒牧町2-43-23サザンクロス103号
プラネットゼミナール 
0277-32-5920
桐生市広沢町1丁目2862-4
フロンティア進学ゼミ 
0270-40-7311
伊勢崎市田中島町92-8
株式会社ベスト・エデュケーション(ベスト個別指導塾) 
0270-61-0051
伊勢崎市東町2610-1-2F
ベスト個別指導学習会 相生教室
027-752-6659
桐生市相生町2丁目489-1
ベスト個別指導学習会 赤堀教室
0270-62-9959
伊勢崎市西久保町2丁目120
ベスト個別指導学習会 あずま教室
0270-75-1159
伊勢崎市東町2610-1-1F
ベスト個別指導学習会 伊勢崎北教室
0270-25-9959
伊勢崎市末広町149-1
ベスト個別指導学習会 太田北教室
027-631-9759
太田市鳥山下町485-7-B-2-1
ベスト個別指導学習会 大間々教室
027-772-0131
みどり市大間々町大間々466-12
ベスト個別指導学習会 笠懸教室
0277-76-6101
みどり市笠懸町鹿3131
ベスト個別指導学習会 笠懸南教室
0277-77-0159
みどり市笠懸町阿佐美244-3
ベスト個別指導学習会 桜木教室
0277-53-6659
桐生市広沢町1丁目2803
ベスト個別指導学習会 新前橋教室
027-251-5159
前橋市新前橋町17-34菊地ビル202
ベスト個別指導学習会 高崎飯塚教室
027-362-8859
高崎市飯塚町381-2
ベスト個別指導学習会 高崎東口教室
027-322-6959
高崎市栄町4-10
ベスト個別指導学習会 玉村教室
0270-65-1959
佐波郡玉村町下新田253-2
ベスト個別指導学習会 玉村南教室
0270-65-9659
佐波郡玉村町大字上之手1504-4
ベスト個別指導学習会 連取教室
0270-24-4459
伊勢崎市連取町3082-1
ベスト個別指導学習会 新里教室
027-774-6359
桐生市新里町山上438-2
ベスト個別指導学習会 ひろせ教室
0270-23-9559
伊勢崎市美茂呂町4086-1
ベスト個別指導学習会 藤岡教室
027-423-2059
藤岡市上栗須132-3鈴木ビル3F
ベスト個別指導学習会 みやまえ教室
0270-75-5159
伊勢崎市宮前町17
ベスト個別指導学習会 藪塚教室
0277-78-5959
太田市大原町569-1
北斗進学ゼミ 赤堀教室
0270-63-1282
伊勢崎市市場町1丁目260-1
前橋ゼミ 本部教室 
027-234-6525
前橋市下細井町582-2
源塾 山王教室
027-266-6639
前橋市山王町2-42-19
源塾 南町教室
027-289-0132
前橋市南町3-56-3ヴィラ前橋4F
武蔵塾 
0279-24-0892
渋川市渋川1697-10 八城ビル2F
自立型個別指導専門塾 明学舎 
0279-26-7068
北群馬郡吉岡町上野田490-13
杢葉塾 
0276-78-2448
館林市松沼町6-7
U・L・P学習教室 
050-5337-8735
邑楽郡邑楽町大字鶉288-1 ホープケヤキD棟内
横山学習塾 
090-2252-9407
甘楽郡甘楽町福島1226-2
LEARNING POINT 
070-4020-0234
太田市藪塚町1257-5ハイツジョイフル藪塚C-1
ラベンダーハウスあおやま 
0277-45-1546
桐生市堤町3丁目12-14
ラポール個別指導塾 高崎・藤岡教室
027-344-2076
高崎市剣崎町1152-1
ラポール個別指導塾 藤岡教室
027-344-2076
藤岡市藤岡913-8
ルーモ学習塾 
090-8585-5128
前橋市上泉町199
早稲田セミナー 
027-221-4838
前橋市表町1丁目5-1
渡辺学習教室 
090-9005-0490
伊勢崎市若葉町19-2